Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Stillwater, OK

In Stillwater, the lowest price on the list is $2.50 Shredded Chicken Taco at Fuzzy's Taco Shop. For a cheaper lunch, 8 restaurants in Stillwater run a lunch special. Explore 59 specials across 20 restaurants in Stillwater, plus 10 happy hours at 10 restaurants. The top 6 menus are below.

  • 20restaurants
  • 59specials

Specials in Stillwater

  1. China Wok

    917 N Perkins Rd
    Stillwater, OK 74075

    Lunch Specials

    • Daily · 11:30 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Chicken Broccoli$8.25
    • Sesame Chicken$8.25
    • Sweet & Sour Chicken$8.25
    • Moo Goo Gai Pan$8.25
    • Cashew Chicken$8.25

    and 27 more on the map

  2. Freddie Paul's Steakhouse

    1707 E 6th Ave
    Stillwater, OK 74074

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–4 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • FP's Lunch Steak$19.99
    • Sliced Brisket Plate$18.99
    • 1/3 Rack of Ribs$16.99
    • FP's Fried Catfish$14.99
    • Ground Sirloin Steak$15.99

    and 22 more on the map

  3. The Ranchers Club

    H-103 Student Union
    Stillwater, OK 74078

    Lunch

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–1:30 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Crab Cakes$28.00
    • Charcuterie Platter$27.00
    • Carne Asada Cheese Fries$18.00
    • Calamari$15.00
    • Hot Spinach Dip$14.00

    and 39 more on the map

  4. Da Vinci's Italian Restaurant

    2280 N Perkins Rd
    Stillwater, OK 74075

    Lunch Special

    • Tue–Fri · 11 am–2 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Minestrone Soup$9.99
    • Spaghetti Marinara$9.99
    • Spaghetti Meat Sauce$9.99
    • Spaghetti Sausage$9.99
    • Spaghetti Meatball$9.99

    and 17 more on the map

  5. Fuzzy's Taco Shop

    305 S Washington St
    Stillwater, OK 74074

    Taco Tuesday

    • Tue · All day
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Grilled Steak Taco$3.50
    • Grilled Chicken Taco$3.50
    • Shrimp Taco$3.50
    • Shredded Brisket Taco$3.50
    • Shredded Chicken Taco$2.50

    and 13 more on the map

  6. Cafe Mona

    211 N Perkins Rd Ste 30
    Stillwater, OK 74075

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–2 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Lunch Fajitas$12.99
    • Enchiladas Combo$8.99
    • Lunch Street Taco Platter$10.99
    • Lunch Chile Relleno$8.99
    • Lunch Chimichanga$9.99

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 26, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 20 deal menus in Stillwater on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Stillwater.

Every special in Stillwater, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Stillwater: questions

When are the specials in Stillwater?

China Wok has Lunch Specials (daily, 11:30 am–3 pm). Freddie Paul's Steakhouse has Lunch Menu (Mon–Fri, 11 am–4 pm). The Ranchers Club has Lunch (Mon–Fri, 11 am–1:30 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Stillwater?

The lowest price on the list is $2.50 Shredded Chicken Taco at Fuzzy's Taco Shop, then $8.25 Chicken Broccoli at China Wok and $8.99 Enchiladas Combo at Cafe Mona.

Cities near Stillwater

More cities in Oklahoma

All Oklahoma cities