Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Pine Hills, FL

In Pine Hills, the lowest price on the list is $10.50 Combo Poco 1 Lunch at Azteca D'Oro Mexican Restaurant. For a cheaper lunch, 7 restaurants in Pine Hills run a lunch special. Explore 20 specials across 11 restaurants in Pine Hills, plus 7 happy hours at 3 restaurants. The top 3 menus are below, then 7 more from Ocoee (2 miles).

  • 11restaurants
  • 20specials

Specials in and near Pine Hills

  1. Negril Jamaican Restaurant

    6301 Silver Star Rd
    Orlando, FL 32818

    Friday / Saturday Special

    • Fri, Sat · All day

    6 more specials on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 13, 2026

    Food

    • Small Cow Foot Special$12.47
    • Large Cow foot Special$16.63
    • Small Barbee Fry Special$16.24
    • Large Barbee Fry Special$20.41
    • Small Jerk Chicken Pasta / Jerk Pasta$14.00

    and 9 more on the map

  2. Azteca D'Oro Mexican Restaurant

    7320 W Colonial Dr
    Orlando, FL 32818

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 9 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Combo Poco 1 Lunch$10.50
    • Combo Poco 2 Lunch$11.95
    • Combo Grande 1 Lunch$13.50
    • Combo Grande 2 Lunch$15.50
    • Fajitas Lunch$16.50

    and 11 more on the map

  3. Gogi Hotpot Korean BBQ and Sushi

    7251 W Colonial Dr
    Orlando, FL 32818

    Sushi Lunch Special

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–4 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 13, 2026

    Food

    • Sushi Only$17.99
    • Sushi + Hot Pot or BBQ$30.99
    • Sushi + Hot Pot + BBQ$35.99
  4. Takumi

    Ocoee, FL · 1.6 mi away

    8933 W Colonial Dr
    Ocoee, FL 34761

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Sat · Opening–3 pm

    2 more specials on Mon–Sat

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Vegetable$9.50
    • Chicken$11.50
    • Shrimp$12.00
    • Steak$13.00
    • Chicken Teriyaki$12.50

    and 11 more on the map

  5. Good Home Chinese Restaurant

    Ocoee, FL · 1.6 mi away

    8963 W Colonial Dr
    Ocoee, FL 34761

    LUNCH FOR ONE

    • Mon–Wed, Fri, Sat · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 13, 2026

    Food

    • Sweet & Sour Chicken$9.25
    • Chicken with Broccoli$9.25
    • Chicken with Garlic Sauce$9.25
    • Chicken Chow Mein$9.25
    • Curry Chicken$9.25

    and 10 more on the map

  6. San Jose's Original Mexican Restaurant

    Ocoee, FL · 1.6 mi away

    8995 W Colonial Dr
    Ocoee, FL 34761

    Lunch Favorites

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm

    2 more specials on Mon–Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 13, 2026

    Food

    • Quesadilla Rellena$13.00
    • Chimichanga$13.00
    • Flautas$13.00
    • Taco Salad$13.00
    • Nachos Supreme$9.90

    and 2 more on the map

  7. Mr. & Mrs. Crab

    Ocoee, FL · 2.1 mi away

    9467 W Colonial Dr
    Ocoee, FL 34761

    Lunch — Seafood Boil

    • Mon–Fri · 12–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 13, 2026

    Food

    • Shrimp (No Head), ½ lb$12.95
    • Shrimp (Head On), ½ lb$10.95
    • Crawfish, ½ lb$7.55
    • Green Mussels, ½ lb$7.55
    • Blue Mussels, ½ lb$7.55
  8. El Sombrero Mexican Grill

    Ocoee, FL · 2.3 mi away

    1595 E Silver Star Rd
    Ocoee, FL 34761

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm

    5 more specials on Mon–Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Huevos Al Gusto$15.49
    • Burrito Supreme$16.55
    • Mr. Chingon Lunch$18.59
    • Baja Tacos (2)$15.10
    • Pancho Villa$17.55

    and 4 more on the map

  9. Cheng's Asian Bistro

    Ocoee, FL · 3.6 mi away

    10962 W Colonial Dr
    Ocoee, FL 34761

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3 pm

    2 more specials on Mon–Sat

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 13, 2026

    Food

    • Mixed Chinese Vegetables$8.99
    • Vegetable Chow Mein$8.99
    • Pork Chow Mein$8.99
    • Chicken or Pork Lo Mein$8.99
    • Sweet & Sour Chicken or Pork$9.99

    and 23 more on the map

  10. Grand Central Pizza Station

    Ocoee, FL · 4.0 mi away

    352 Moore Rd
    Ocoee, FL 34761

    Mid Town Lunch Specials

    • Daily · Opening–4 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 13, 2026

    Food

    • 2 Garlic Knots$3.00
    • 2 Garlic Knots + Small Salad + Drink$10.00
    • 2 Cheese Slices + Drink$8.00
    • 2 Cheese Slices + Draft Beer$13.00
    • 1 Cheese Slice + Small Salad + Drink$11.00

    and 3 more on the map

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 20, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 11 deal menus in Pine Hills on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Pine Hills.

Every special in Pine Hills, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Pine Hills: questions

When are the specials in Pine Hills?

Negril Jamaican Restaurant has Friday / Saturday Special (Fri, Sat, all day). Azteca D'Oro Mexican Restaurant has Lunch Menu (Mon–Fri, 9 am–3 pm). Gogi Hotpot Korean BBQ and Sushi has Sushi Lunch Special (Mon–Fri, 11 am–4 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Pine Hills?

The lowest price on the list is $10.50 Combo Poco 1 Lunch at Azteca D'Oro Mexican Restaurant, then $12.47 Small Cow Foot Special at Negril Jamaican Restaurant and $17.99 Sushi Only at Gogi Hotpot Korean BBQ and Sushi.

Cities near Pine Hills

More cities in Florida

All Florida cities