Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Perkasie, PA

In Perkasie, the lowest price on the list is $7.95 Chicken Chow Mein at Sheung Garden. For a cheaper lunch, 5 restaurants in Perkasie run a lunch special. Explore 16 specials across 8 restaurants in Perkasie, plus 3 happy hours at 3 restaurants. The top 4 menus are below, then 6 more from Sellersville (2 miles), Dublin (4 miles) and Souderton (4 miles).

  • 8restaurants
  • 16specials

Specials in and near Perkasie

  1. Sheung Garden

    1135 N 5th St
    Perkasie, PA 18944

    Special Lunch

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Food

    • Chicken Chow Mein$7.95
    • Shrimp Chow Mein$7.95
    • Roast Pork Egg Foo Young$7.95
    • Roast Pork w. Chinese Vegetable$7.95
    • Shrimp w. Chinese Vegetable$7.95

    and 28 more on the map

  2. Ginger Garden

    1000 E Walnut St
    Perkasie, PA 18944

    LUNCH SPECIAL

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Food

    • Shrimp & Chicken in Brown Sc Lunch$8.95
    • Chicken w. Cashew Nuts Lunch$8.95
    • Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce Lunch$8.95
    • Pepper Steak w. Onions Lunch$8.95
    • Chicken Chow Mein Lunch$8.95

    and 19 more on the map

  3. Philly Philly Cheesesteaks

    1147 N 5th St
    Perkasie, PA 18944

    LUNCH SPECIALS

    • Tue · 10 am–4 pm
    • Wed–Sat · 10:30 am–4 pm
    • Sun · 12–3:45 pm

    1 more special on Wed

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Food

    • Half Steak Fries And Drink$12.99
    • Half Hoagie Fries And Drink$10.99
    • 6 Pc Wing Fries And Drink$7.99
  4. Sapori Italian Restaurant And Pizza

    1000 E Walnut St
    Perkasie, PA 18944

    LUNCH MENU

    • Wed–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Food

    • FETTUCCINE ALFREDO$16.00
    • FETTUCCINE ALFREDO with chicken and broccoli$20.00
    • PENNE VODKA SAUCE$18.00
    • ROGATONI BOLOGNESE$18.00
    • CASARECCE & BROCCOLI$18.00

    and 24 more on the map

  5. A and N Diner and Family Restaurant

    Sellersville, PA · 1.7 mi away

    321 S Main St
    Sellersville, PA 18960

    Breakfast Specials

    • Daily · Opening–11 am

    3 more specials daily

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Food

    • One Egg (any style), toast, no home fries$2.75
    • One Egg (any style), home fries and toast$4.19
    • Two Eggs (any style), toast, no home fries$3.85
    • Two Eggs (any style), home fries and toast$4.75
    • Two Eggs (any style) with choice of bacon, ham, pork roll, sausage or scrapple$6.05

    and 11 more on the map

  6. Johnny Roc's Pizza Plus

    Sellersville, PA · 1.7 mi away

    110 N Main St
    Sellersville, PA 18960

    Lunch Specials – Friday

    • Fri · 10 am–2 pm

    4 more specials on Tue–Thu, Sun

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Tuna Salad Hoagie$5.70
    • Chicken Breast$4.50
    • Fish Fillet Sandwich$4.50
  7. Little Devils

    Dublin, PA · 3.8 mi away

    161 N Main St
    Dublin, PA 18917

    Thursday Dog Day Special

    • Thu · All day

    1 more special on Wed

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Food

    • Build your own dog special$5.00
    • Little Devil Dog Special$5.99
    • Deaner Dog$5.99
    • Gener Dog$5.99
    • Boognish Dog$5.99
  8. Neshaminy Creek Brewing Company

    Dublin, PA · 3.9 mi away

    139 N Main St Unit 1
    Dublin, PA 18917

    Sunday Funday

    • Sun · 12–2 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Cocktails

    • Bloodies$5.00
    • Mimosas$5.00

    Beer

    • Pints$5.00
    • Goblets$6.00
  9. The Boiler Room

    Dublin, PA · 3.9 mi away

    123 N Main St
    Dublin, PA 18917

    Saturday $5 Drink Special

    • Sat · 10 am–2 pm

    3 more specials on Wed–Sun

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Cocktails

    • Mimosa$5.00
    • Bellini$5.00
    • Bloody Mary$5.00
  10. Hong Kong Chef

    Souderton, PA · 4.2 mi away

    590 E Broad St
    Souderton, PA 18964

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm

    1 more special on Mon

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 10, 2026

    Food

    • Shrimp w. Garlic Sauce$8.85
    • Shrimp w. Broccoli$8.85
    • Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce$8.85
    • Shrimp Chow Mein$8.85
    • Shrimp Lo Mein$8.85

    and 24 more on the map

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 10, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 8 deal menus in Perkasie on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Perkasie.

Every special in Perkasie, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Perkasie: questions

When are the specials in Perkasie?

Sheung Garden has Special Lunch (Mon–Sat, 11 am–3 pm). Ginger Garden has LUNCH SPECIAL (Mon–Sat, 11 am–3 pm). Philly Philly Cheesesteaks has LUNCH SPECIALS (Tue, 10 am–4 pm and Wed–Sat, 10:30 am–4 pm, and on other days). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Perkasie?

The lowest price on the list is $7.95 Chicken Chow Mein at Sheung Garden, then $7.99 6 Pc Wing Fries And Drink at Philly Philly Cheesesteaks and $8.95 Shrimp & Chicken in Brown Sc Lunch at Ginger Garden.

Cities near Perkasie

More cities in Pennsylvania

All Pennsylvania cities