Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Mount Kisco, NY

In Mount Kisco, the lowest price on the list is $9.35 L1. Pepper Steak at New Great Wall. For a cheaper lunch, 7 restaurants in Mount Kisco run a lunch special. Explore 17 specials across 12 restaurants in Mount Kisco, plus 8 happy hours at 7 restaurants. The top 5 menus are below, then 5 more from Bedford Hills (2 miles), Golden's Bridge (4 miles), Briarcliff Manor (5 miles) and 1 other town.

  • 12restaurants
  • 17specials

Specials in and near Mount Kisco

  1. Oishii Bistro

    69 S Moger Ave
    Mt Kisco, NY 10549

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Sat · 11:30 am–3 pm

    2 more specials on Mon–Sat

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 7, 2026

    Food

    • Sambal Sauce$15.00
    • Mango Sauce$15.00
    • Broccoli Soy Ginger Sauce$15.00
    • Thai Coconut Curry Sauce$15.00
    • Szechuan Peppercorn Sauce$15.00

    and 18 more on the map

  2. New Great Wall

    454 E Main St Ste 1
    Mt Kisco, NY 10549

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • L1. Pepper Steak$9.35
    • L2. Beef w. Broccoli$9.35
    • L3. Beef w. Chinese Vegetable$9.35
    • L4. Beef w. Mixed Vegetable$9.35
    • L5. Beef w. Snow Peas$9.35

    and 45 more on the map

  3. Exit 4 Food Hall

    153 E Main St
    Mt Kisco, NY 10549

    Market Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 12–4 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 7, 2026

    Food

    • Lunch Drunken Cutlet$15.00
    • Lunch Amalfi$15.00
    • Lunch Mediterranean Chicken Wrap$15.00
    • Lunch Eggplant Parm Panini$15.00
    • Lunch Philly Cheese Steak$16.00

    and 11 more on the map

  4. 5 Spice Tea House & Restaurant

    11A S Moger Ave
    Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    Lunch Specials

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 7, 2026

    Food

    • Teriyaki Sauce$11.95
    • General Tso's Chicken$11.95
    • Crispy Shredded Dried Beef$11.95
    • String Beans$11.95
    • Broccoli$11.95

    and 10 more on the map

  5. Thai Angels

    155 Lexington Ave
    Mt Kisco, NY 10549

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Fri · 11:30 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Pad Thai Lunch Special$13.95
    • Pad Woonsen Lunch Special$13.95
    • Pad See Ew Lunch Special$13.95
    • Thai Fried Rice Lunch Special$13.95
    • Drunken Noodles Lunch Special$13.95

    and 11 more on the map

  6. The Bedford Diner

    Bedford Hills, NY · 1.9 mi away

    710 Bedford Rd
    Bedford Hills, NY 10507

    Lunch Specials

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm

    2 more specials on Mon–Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Angus Grilled Roast Beef Sub$16.99
    • Chicken Chipotle Mayo Sandwich$16.99
    • Brisket of Beef$14.99
    • Blackened Chicken Pita$16.99
    • Grilled Chicken Sensation$16.99

    and 28 more on the map

  7. Tengda Asian Bistro

    Golden's Bridge, NY · 4.4 mi away

    286 Katonah Ave
    Katonah, NY 10536

    Lunch Special

    • Tue–Sat · 11:30 am–3 pm

    2 more specials on Tue–Sat

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 7, 2026

    Food

    • Teriyaki Chicken$18.00
    • Teriyaki Beef$20.00
    • Teriyaki Salmon$18.00
    • Teriyaki Shrimp$18.00
    • Teriyaki Tofu & Veg.$17.00

    and 30 more on the map

  8. Terra Rustica Ristorante Italiano

    Briarcliff Manor, NY · 5.3 mi away

    550 N State Rd
    Briarcliff Manor, NY 10510

    Lunch

    • Daily · 11 am–3 pm

    1 more special on Sat, Sun

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 7, 2026

    Food

    • Rollatini Melenzane$15.99
    • Torre Di Mozzarella$15.99
    • Fresh Vongole Raw$16.99
    • California Fruit Salad$16.99
    • Alaskan Crab Cakes$17.99

    and 75 more on the map

  9. Miyabi Asian Bistro

    Pleasantville, NY · 5.6 mi away

    25 Wheeler Ave
    Pleasantville, NY 10570

    Lunch Special From Sushi Bar

    • Mon–Sat · 11:30 am–3 pm

    3 more specials on Mon–Sat

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 7, 2026

    Food

    • Choice 2 Rolls Lunch$16.00
    • Choice 3 Rolls Lunch$20.00
    • Sushi Lunch$16.00
    • Sashimi Lunch$17.00
    • Trio Sushi Lunch$18.00

    and 2 more on the map

  10. Pubstreet

    Pleasantville, NY · 5.6 mi away

    20 Wheeler Ave
    Pleasantville, NY 10570

    Taco Tuesday

    • Tue · 4–9 pm

    1 more special on Tue

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 7, 2026

    Food

    • Chips & Salsa$7.00

    Beer

    • Pacifico$7.00

    Cocktails

    • Classic Margarita$8.00
    • Seasonal Margarita$8.00

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 20, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 12 deal menus in Mount Kisco on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Mount Kisco.

Every special in Mount Kisco, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Mount Kisco: questions

When are the specials in Mount Kisco?

Oishii Bistro has Lunch Special (Mon–Sat, 11:30 am–3 pm). New Great Wall has Lunch Special (Mon–Sat, 11 am–3 pm). Exit 4 Food Hall has Market Lunch Menu (Mon–Fri, 12–4 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Mount Kisco?

The lowest price on the list is $9.35 L1. Pepper Steak at New Great Wall, then $11.95 Teriyaki Sauce at 5 Spice Tea House & Restaurant and $13.95 Pad Thai Lunch Special at Thai Angels.

Cities near Mount Kisco

More cities in New York

All New York cities