Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Indiana, PA

In Indiana, the lowest price on the list is $0.75 Wings at Fusion Bar & Grill. For a cheaper lunch, 6 restaurants in Indiana run a lunch special. Explore 38 specials across 15 restaurants in Indiana, plus 5 happy hours at 5 restaurants. The top 6 menus are below, then 1 more from Blairsville (12 miles).

  • 15restaurants
  • 38specials

Specials in and near Indiana

  1. UMI Hibachi Steakhouse

    1470 Indian Springs Rd
    Indiana, PA 15701

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3:30 pm
    • Sat · 12–3:30 pm

    2 more specials on Sun–Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Tofu Teriyaki$11.95
    • Chicken Teriyaki$12.95
    • Beef Teriyaki$13.95
    • Shrimp Teriyaki$13.95
    • Salmon Teriyaki$13.95

    and 12 more on the map

  2. Kim Moon Restaurant

    718 Philadelphia St
    Indiana, PA 15701

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3:30 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Sweet & Sour Chicken$8.95
    • Chicken with Vegetables (Brown Sauce)$8.95
    • Chicken with Broccoli (Brown Sauce)$8.95
    • Chicken with Garlic Sauce, Spicy$8.95
    • Chicken with Cashew Nuts$8.95

    and 46 more on the map

  3. Toms Pizza and Restaurant

    11 S 7th St
    Indiana, PA 15701

    Just For Lunch

    • Daily · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Mini Pizza$5.50
    • Mini White Greek Pizza$7.75
    • Penne, Rigatoni or Spaghetti$7.75
    • Mini Shish-Kabob$10.50
    • Fresh Smashburger$7.50

    and 3 more on the map

  4. Fusion Bar & Grill

    1395 Wayne Ave
    Indiana, PA 15701

    Monday Night Football

    • Mon · All day
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Pepperoni/Cheese Flatbread Pizza$7.00
    • Wings$0.75

    Beer

    • 16oz Drafts$2.00
    • 22oz Yuengling$3.00
  5. Romeo's Pizzeria

    1112 Oakland Ave
    Indiana, PA 15701

    Super Hot Lunch Deals

    • Daily · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • #1 Personal pan pizza with 1 topping, small garden salad and can of soda$8.99
    • #2 Large garden salad and an order of breadsticks$8.99
    • #3 Small garden salad, pepperoni rolls and can of soda$8.99
    • #4 Small plain pizza and can of soda$8.99
  6. Hoss's Steak and Sea House

    1198 Wayne Ave
    Indiana, PA 15701

    Lunch Salad Bar Special

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–4 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 26, 2026

    Food

    • Soup, Salad & Dessert Bar$9.99
    • Little Willie 1/4 lb. Choice Burger$2.99
    • Grilled Cheese$2.99
    • Tuna Melt$2.99
    • 2 Hot Dogs$2.99
  7. El Paso Mexican Grill

    Blairsville, PA · 12.2 mi away

    204 Resort Plaza Dr
    Blairsville, PA 15717

    Lunch Only

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–2:30 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 30, 2026

    Food

    • Gonzales$8.00
    • Huevos Rancheros$10.00
    • Huevos con Chorizo$10.00
    • Pollo con Cream$10.00
    • Lunch Taco Salad$9.00

    and 24 more on the map

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 26, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 15 deal menus in Indiana on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Indiana.

Every special in Indiana, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Indiana: questions

When are the specials in Indiana?

UMI Hibachi Steakhouse has Lunch Special (Mon–Fri, 11 am–3:30 pm and Sat, 12–3:30 pm). Kim Moon Restaurant has Lunch Special (Mon–Sat, 11 am–3:30 pm). Toms Pizza and Restaurant has Just For Lunch (daily, 11 am–3 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Indiana?

The lowest price on the list is $0.75 Wings at Fusion Bar & Grill, then $2.99 Little Willie 1/4 lb. Choice Burger at Hoss's Steak and Sea House and $5.50 Mini Pizza at Toms Pizza and Restaurant.

Cities near Indiana

More cities in Pennsylvania

All Pennsylvania cities