Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in High Ridge, MO

In High Ridge, the lowest price on the list is $5.95 Chinese Vegetable at Dynasty Buffet Sushi & Hibachi. For a cheaper lunch, 7 restaurants in High Ridge run a lunch special. Explore 19 specials across 7 restaurants in High Ridge, plus 1 happy hour at 1 restaurant. The top 3 menus are below, then 7 more from Fenton (3 miles), Valley Park (6 miles) and Eureka (6 miles).

  • 7restaurants
  • 19specials

Specials in and near High Ridge

  1. Hideout Sports Bar

    3367 High Ridge Blvd
    High Ridge, MO 63049

    Lunch Menu

    • Daily · 11 am–3 pm

    3 more specials on Tue–Fri, Sun

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Double Smash Burger & Krack Fries$12.99
    • Soup & House Salad$12.99
    • T-Ravs & House Salad$12.99
    • 9-inch Pizza & House Salad$12.99
    • Hideout Chicken Wrap & Krack Fries$12.99

    and 3 more on the map

  2. Saucy's Pizzeria - High Ridge

    1630 Gravois Rd
    High Ridge, MO 63049

    Daily Specials – Monday

    • Mon · All day

    7 more specials on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Two 10” pizzas, two toppings each$20.99
    • Two 12” pizzas, two toppings each$25.00
    • Two 14” pizzas, two toppings each$32.00
    • Two 16” pizzas, two toppings each$36.00
  3. Dynasty Buffet Sushi & Hibachi

    21 Dillon Plaza Dr
    High Ridge, MO 63049

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Chinese Vegetable$5.95
    • Chinese Vegetable with Garlic Sauce$5.95
    • Broccoli with Garlic Sauce$5.95
    • Chinese Vegetable Szechuan Style$5.95
    • Hunan Chinese Vegetable$5.95

    and 28 more on the map

  4. Que Pasa Mexican Restaurant

    Fenton, MO · 2.6 mi away

    1165 Gravois Rd #100
    Fenton, MO 63026

    Lunch

    • Daily · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Speedy Gonzales (Beef or Chicken)$6.29
    • Lunch #1$7.99
    • Lunch #2$7.99
    • Lunch #3$7.99
  5. Pupillo's Wicked Chicken Cafe

    Fenton, MO · 2.7 mi away

    519 Mae Ct
    Fenton, MO 63026

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Chicken Strip Lunch$10.00
    • Mini Chicken Salad
    • Pizza & Salad$12.00
    • Grilled Chicken Breast$10.00
    • Toasted Ravioli Lunch$10.00

    and 3 more on the map

  6. Grand Slam Restaurant and Bar

    Fenton, MO · 2.8 mi away

    519 Mae Ct
    Fenton, MO 63026

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Chicken Strip Lunch$10.00
    • Mini Chicken Salad
    • Pizza & Salad$12.00
    • Grilled Chicken Breast$10.00
    • Toasted Ravioli Lunch$10.00

    and 3 more on the map

  7. Bobby's Place

    Valley Park, MO · 5.7 mi away

    108 Meramec Valley Plaza
    Valley Park, MO 63088

    Lunch

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–2 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 14, 2026

    Food

    • Bobby's Double Burger$12.00
    • 12" Probert Pizza$10.00
    • French Dip$12.00
    • Southwest Taco Salad$10.00
    • Classic Caesar Salad$7.00

    and 3 more on the map

  8. Asian Corner

    Valley Park, MO · 5.7 mi away

    204 Meramec Valley Plaza
    Valley Park, MO 63088

    Asian Corner Lunch Special

    • Tue–Fri · 11:30 am–2:30 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Spicy Basil$13.95
    • Thai Cashew$13.95
    • Thai Sweet & Sour$13.95
    • Stir-Fried Ginger$13.95
    • Garlic & Pepper$13.95

    and 11 more on the map

  9. China Wok

    Eureka, MO · 6.0 mi away

    98 Legends Pkwy
    Eureka, MO 63025

    Lunch Specials

    • Tue–Sat · 11 am–3 pm

    1 more special on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Cashew Chicken$8.95
    • Kung Pao Chicken$8.95
    • Orange Chicken$9.45
    • General Tso's Chicken$9.45
    • Crispy King Do Chicken$9.45

    and 28 more on the map

  10. Fenton Bar and Grill

    Fenton, MO · 6.1 mi away

    701 Rudder Rd
    Fenton, MO 63026

    Monday Night Beer & Wing Special – Beer Pitchers

    • Mon · 5 pm–close

    4 more specials on Sun–Wed

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Beer

    • Busch Light pitcher$10.00
    • Bud Light pitcher$10.00
    • Yuengling pitcher$10.00
    • FBAG beer pitcher$10.00

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 20, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 7 deal menus in High Ridge on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in High Ridge.

Every special in High Ridge, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in High Ridge: questions

When are the specials in High Ridge?

Hideout Sports Bar has Lunch Menu (daily, 11 am–3 pm). Saucy's Pizzeria - High Ridge has Daily Specials – Monday (Mon, all day). Dynasty Buffet Sushi & Hibachi has Lunch Special (Mon–Fri, 11 am–3 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in High Ridge?

The lowest price on the list is $5.95 Chinese Vegetable at Dynasty Buffet Sushi & Hibachi, then $12.99 Double Smash Burger & Krack Fries at Hideout Sports Bar and $20.99 Two 10” pizzas, two toppings each at Saucy's Pizzeria - High Ridge.

Cities near High Ridge

More cities in Missouri

All Missouri cities