Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Concord, MO

In Concord, the lowest price on the list is $5.50 One 10″ 1 Topping Pizza at Feraro's Jersey Style Pizza. For a cheaper lunch, 15 restaurants in Concord run a lunch special. Explore 63 specials across 19 restaurants in Concord, plus 6 happy hours at 6 restaurants. The top 6 menus are below, then 4 more from Crestwood (1 mile), Lemay (3 miles) and Oakville (3 miles).

  • 19restaurants
  • 63specials

Specials in and near Concord

  1. Joey Bs Food and Drink

    189 Concord Plaza Shopping Center
    St Louis, MO 63128

    Lunch Specials

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm

    11 more specials on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Bowl of Chili served with Corn Bread$10.99
    • Bowl of Soup and a half House Salad$11.99
    • 4 Jumbo Wings and a half House Salad$13.99
    • 1-Topping Lunch Pizza and Full House Salad$16.99
    • 1 Meatball and a half House Salad$12.99

    and 3 more on the map

  2. Roberto's Trattoria

    145 Concord Plaza Shopping Center
    Sappington, MO 63128

    Lunch Menu — Entrees

    • Tue–Fri · 11 am–2 pm

    3 more specials on Tue–Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Chicken Scampi$19.00
    • Chicken Parmigiana$19.00
    • Chicken Marsala$19.00
    • Chicken Roberto$21.00
    • Chicken Pesto$21.00

    and 5 more on the map

  3. El Maguey Mexican Restaurant

    135 Concord Plaza Shopping Ctr
    St Louis, MO 63128

    Lunch

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3 pm

    1 more special on Mon–Sat

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Special Lunch #13$10.25
    • Huevos Mexicanos$10.25
    • Huevos Rancheros$8.50
    • Huevos con Chorizo$9.50
    • Burrito Fajita$11.25

    and 9 more on the map

  4. Pad Thai St. Louis

    12676 Lamplighter Square Shopping Center
    St Louis, MO 63128

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Fri · 10:30 am–3 pm

    1 more special on Mon–Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • L1 - Pad Thai (Famous Thai dish)$12.99
    • L2 - Drunken Noodles$12.99
    • L3 - Pad See Ew$12.99
    • L4 - Thai Fried Rice$12.99
    • L5 - Pineapple Fried Rice$12.99

    and 14 more on the map

  5. Panda Chinese Restaurant

    11734 Baptist Church Rd
    St Louis, MO 63128

    Lunch Special

    • Daily · Opening–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Beef or Chicken with Broccoli$8.95
    • Sesame Chicken$8.95
    • Fried Chicken Wings (4 pieces)$8.95
    • Kung Pao Chicken$8.95
    • Moo Goo Gai Pan$8.95

    and 32 more on the map

  6. Feraro's Jersey Style Pizza

    11726 Baptist Church Rd
    Saint Louis, MO 63128

    Lunch Specials

    • Tue–Fri · 11 am–2 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Spaghetti & Meatballs with Small House Salad$10.50
    • Chef or Ceaesar Salad with Garlic Cheese Bread$10.00
    • 1 Topping Calzone or Stromboli with a Small House Salad$10.50
    • THE DINE IN, 1 Topping Slice with a Small House Salad$7.50
    • LUNCH FOR TWO, One 14″ 1 Topping Pizza with 2 Small Salads$19.00
    • One 10″ 1 Topping Pizza$5.50
  7. 54th Street Scratch Grill and Bar

    Crestwood, MO · 1.0 mi away

    5310 S Lindbergh Blvd
    St Louis, MO 63126

    Let's Do Lunch

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • All You Can Eat Soup + Salad$12.00
    • Burger with Cheese — Traditional$12.00
    • Burger with Cheese — Double Smashed$12.00
    • Scratch Veggie Burger$12.00
    • Chicken Avocado Grille$12.00

    and 6 more on the map

  8. Trattoria Toscana

    Crestwood, MO · 1.7 mi away

    11686 Gravois Rd
    St. Louis, MO 63126

    Lunch Menu

    • Tue–Fri · 11 am–2 pm

    1 more special daily

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 14, 2026

    Food

    • Fried Spinach$12.00
    • Toasted Ravioli$10.00
    • Fried Artichokes$10.00
    • Eggplant Parmigiana$10.00
    • Calamari Fritti$12.00

    and 20 more on the map

  9. Hotshots Sports Bar and Grill

    Lemay, MO · 2.6 mi away

    7575 S Lindbergh Blvd, MO 63125

    Daily Lunch Special

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm

    14 more specials on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • 6 Wings + Salad$9.95
    • Toasted Ravioli + Salad$9.95
    • Chicken Strips + Fries$9.95
    • 9-inch Pizza + Salad$9.95
  10. Tequila Mexican Restaurant

    Oakville, MO · 3.4 mi away

    5496 Baumgartner Rd Ste 119
    St Louis, MO 63129

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–2:30 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Create Your Own Combo$9.50
    • Speedy Gonzales$9.99
    • Burrito Tequila$11.00
    • Pollo Loco$13.00
    • Fajitas Chicken$13.00

    and 8 more on the map

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 20, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 19 deal menus in Concord on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Concord.

Every special in Concord, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Concord: questions

When are the specials in Concord?

Joey Bs Food and Drink has Lunch Specials (Mon–Fri, 11 am–3 pm). Roberto's Trattoria has Lunch Menu, Entrees (Tue–Fri, 11 am–2 pm). El Maguey Mexican Restaurant has Lunch (Mon–Sat, 11 am–3 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Concord?

The lowest price on the list is $5.50 One 10″ 1 Topping Pizza at Feraro's Jersey Style Pizza, then $8.50 Huevos Rancheros at El Maguey Mexican Restaurant and $8.95 Beef or Chicken with Broccoli at Panda Chinese Restaurant.

Cities near Concord

More cities in Missouri

All Missouri cities