Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Brownsburg, IN

In Brownsburg, the lowest price on the list is $3.95 Domestic/Import Pints & Bottles at Noble Roman's Craft Pizza and Pub. For a cheaper lunch, 13 restaurants in Brownsburg run a lunch special. Explore 59 specials across 18 restaurants in Brownsburg, plus 6 happy hours at 6 restaurants. The top 6 menus are below, then 4 more from Avon (6 miles).

  • 18restaurants
  • 59specials

Specials in and near Brownsburg

  1. Noble Roman's Craft Pizza and Pub

    5724 N Green St
    Brownsburg, IN 46112

    Daily Food & Drink Specials – Thursday Pasta Day

    • Thu · All day

    13 more specials on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • All pasta dishes15% off

    Wine

    • Wine by the Glass$6.00

    Beer

    • Domestic/Import Pints & Bottles$3.95
    • Craft Pints$4.95
  2. Thai District Restaurant

    5724 N Green St
    Brownsburg, IN 46112

    Lunch Specials

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3:30 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Pad Thai$13.99
    • Tiger Garlic & Pepper (Pad Kratiem)$13.99
    • Deluxe Vegetables (Pad Pak Ruam Mitt)$13.99
    • Spicy Bamboo Stir-Fry (Pad Ped)$13.99
    • Sweet & Sour Sauté (Pad Priew Wann)$13.99

    and 13 more on the map

  3. China's Best

    124 N Northfield Dr C
    Brownsburg, IN 46112

    Lunch Special

    • Tue–Sat · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Chicken Chow Mein$8.99
    • Moo Goo Gai Pan$8.99
    • Chicken w. Broccoli$8.99
    • Sweet & Sour Chicken$8.99
    • Chicken w. Garlic Sauce$8.99

    and 21 more on the map

  4. Thai Basil

    814 E Main St
    Brownsburg, IN 46112

    LUNCH SPECIAL

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Pad Thai$11.99
    • Pad See Ewe$11.99
    • Pad Kee Mao$11.99
    • Thai Fried Rice$11.99
    • Basil Fried Rice$11.99

    and 12 more on the map

  5. Arni's Restaurant - Brownsburg

    251 W Northfield Dr
    Brownsburg, IN 46112

    Lunch Specials

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Soup & Arni’s Junior$13.99
    • Soup or Tossed Salad & 7″ Pizza$12.99
    • Arni’s Junior & 7″ Pizza$16.49
    • Pizza & Breadsticks$13.49
  6. Boulder Creek

    1551 N Green St D
    Brownsburg, IN 46112

    Early Bird

    • Mon–Thu · 4–6 pm

    2 more specials on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Applewood Bacon Salmon$20.00
    • Horseradish-Dijon Crusted 6 oz. Sirloin$22.00
    • Fish & Chips$18.00
    • Smothered Chicken$17.00
  7. Ale Emporium Avon

    Avon, IN · 5.8 mi away

    7510 Beechwood Centre Rd
    Avon, IN 46123

    Lunch Specials

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–2 pm

    7 more specials on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Pizza by the Slice (regular slice)$6.00
    • Pizza by the Slice (large slice)$9.00
    • Slice + Salad (regular slice)$9.00
    • Slice + Salad (large slice)$11.00
    • Soup + Salad (cup)$8.00

    and 6 more on the map

  8. Charbonos

    Avon, IN · 5.9 mi away

    128 N Avon Ave
    Avon, IN 46123

    Early Bird Menu

    • Mon–Thu · 4–6 pm

    3 more specials on Mon–Sat

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • Applewood Chicken Salad & Cup of Soup$17.00
    • Chicken Marsala$17.00
    • Spaghetti Bolognese$16.00
    • Sirloin Steak 6oz.$22.00
    • Chicken Parmesan$17.00

    and 2 more on the map

  9. 3 Agaves Mexican Restaurant & Cantina

    Avon, IN · 5.9 mi away

    7840 E US Highway 36
    Avon, IN 46123

    Lunch Specialities

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 21, 2026

    Food

    • Chimichanga — shredded beef, ground beef or shredded chicken$10.99
    • Chimichanga — grilled chicken$11.99
    • Chimichanga — steak or carnitas$12.49
    • Burrito 3 Agaves — beef or shredded chicken$10.99
    • Taquitos Mexicanos — shredded beef or shredded chicken$9.99

    and 22 more on the map

  10. Pizza King

    Avon, IN · 5.9 mi away

    8100 E US Hwy 36
    Avon, IN 46123

    Lunch Specials

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–4 pm

    3 more specials on Sun–Thu

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 16, 2026

    Food

    • #1 - PK Salad$9.49
    • #2 - 1/2 Sandwich$8.99
    • #3 - Whole Sandwich$12.99
    • #4 - 10" Pizza$11.99

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 16, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 18 deal menus in Brownsburg on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Brownsburg.

Every special in Brownsburg, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Brownsburg: questions

When are the specials in Brownsburg?

Noble Roman's Craft Pizza and Pub has Daily Food & Drink Specials – Thursday Pasta Day (Thu, all day). Thai District Restaurant has Lunch Specials (Mon–Fri, 11 am–3:30 pm). China's Best has Lunch Special (Tue–Sat, 11 am–3 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Brownsburg?

The lowest price on the list is $3.95 Domestic/Import Pints & Bottles at Noble Roman's Craft Pizza and Pub, then $8.99 Chicken Chow Mein at China's Best and $11.99 Pad Thai at Thai Basil.

Cities near Brownsburg

More cities in Indiana

All Indiana cities