Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Bothell, WA

In Bothell, the lowest price on the list is $1.99 Pollo Taco (Chicken Tacos) at La Sabrosa Taqueria. For a cheaper lunch, 13 restaurants in Bothell run a lunch special. Explore 54 specials across 28 restaurants in Bothell, plus 15 happy hours at 14 restaurants. The top 9 menus are below, then 1 more from Woodinville (3 miles).

  • 28restaurants
  • 54specials

Specials in and near Bothell

  1. Patrona

    1912 201st Pl SE Ste 207
    Bothell, WA 98012

    Combos

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Food

    • Two Tacos$2.00 off
    • Two Enchiladas$2.00 off
    • Chile Relleno$2.00 off
    • Burrito$2.00 off
    • Chimichanga$2.00 off

    and 10 more on the map

  2. Agave Cocina & Tequila | Bothell

    18505 Bothell Way NE
    Bothell, WA 98011

    Bothell Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–2 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Food

    • Chipotle & Orange Caesar$13.00
    • Garlic Roasted Cauliflower$13.00
    • Shredded Beef Brisket$15.00
    • Chicken Tinga$14.00
    • Oven Roasted Pork Carnitas$14.00

    and 8 more on the map

    Cocktails

    • Agave$9.00
    • Cilantro & Jalapeño$10.00
    • Smoky Mango$12.00
  3. Pasion Tequila

    19103 Bothell Way NE
    Bothell, WA 98011

    Lunch — $16.00

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm

    2 more specials on Mon–Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Food

    • Chimichanga$16.00
    • Tostada$16.00
    • Chile Relleno$16.00
    • Tacos$16.00
    • Flautas$16.00

    and 6 more on the map

  4. Inchin's Bamboo Garden

    22010 17th Ave SE
    Bothell, WA 98021

    Lunch Specials

    • Mon–Thu · 11:30 am–2:30 pm
    • Fri · 12–2:30 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Food

    • Mongolian Lunch$16.00
    • Orange Lunch$15.00
    • Thai Yellow Curry Lunch$14.00
    • Szechwan Lunch$14.00
    • Cauliflower Manchurian Lunch$14.00

    and 7 more on the map

  5. PC Restaurant

    1111 228th St SE
    Bothell, WA 98021

    Lunch Combo

    • Tue–Fri · 11 am–2:30 pm

    1 more special on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 20, 2026

    Food

    • Almond Chicken$13.95
    • Broccoli Chicken$13.95
    • Broccoli Beef$13.95
    • Broccoli in Garlic Sauce$13.95
    • Cashew Chicken$13.95

    and 24 more on the map

  6. Julio's Restaurant

    10023 NE 183rd St
    Bothell, WA 98011

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Food

    • Street Taco$2.99
    • Enchiladas$11.75
    • Burrito$11.50
    • Quesadilla$11.50
    • Huevos Rancheros$11.75

    and 3 more on the map

  7. Royal Biryani House

    20611 Bothell Everett Hwy Apt G
    Bothell, WA 98012

    Breakfast Menu

    • Mon, Fri · 7–11 am
    • Sat, Sun · 7–9 am
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Food

    • Plain Dosa$6.99
    • Masala Dosa$6.99
    • Ghee Karam Dosa$6.99
    • Idly$6.99
    • Ghee Karam Idly$6.99

    and 3 more on the map

  8. Stone Korean Restaurant

    24032 Bothell Everett Hwy #400
    Bothell, WA 98021

    B.B.Q. Lunch

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Food

    • Kalbi$25.00
    • Bulgogi$23.00
    • Spicy Pork Bulgogi$23.00
    • Chicken Bulgogi$22.00
    • Spicy Chicken Bulgogi$22.00
  9. La Sabrosa Taqueria

    19510 Bothell Everett Hwy
    Bothell, WA 98012

    Taco Tuesday

    • Tue · All day
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Food

    • Pollo Taco (Chicken Tacos)$1.99
    • Carnitas Taco (Fried Pork)$1.99
    • Chorizo Taco (Mexican Sausage)$1.99
  10. Woodinville Cut Shop Restaurant and Lounge

    Woodinville, WA · 2.8 mi away

    12801 NE 175th St
    Woodinville, WA 98072

    Taco Tuesdays

    • Tue · All day
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 3, 2026

    Cocktails

    • Margs$6.00
    • Double Margs$10.00

    Food

    • Tacos$3.00

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 20, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 28 deal menus in Bothell on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Bothell.

Every special in Bothell, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Bothell: questions

When are the specials in Bothell?

Patrona has Combos (Mon–Fri, 11 am–3 pm). Agave Cocina & Tequila | Bothell has Bothell Lunch Menu (Mon–Fri, 11 am–2 pm). Pasion Tequila has Lunch, $16.00 (Mon–Fri, 11 am–3 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Bothell?

The lowest price on the list is $1.99 Pollo Taco (Chicken Tacos) at La Sabrosa Taqueria, then $2.99 Street Taco at Julio's Restaurant and $6.99 Plain Dosa at Royal Biryani House.

Cities near Bothell

More cities in Washington

All Washington cities