Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Niles, MI

In Niles, the lowest price on the list is $7.29 Oatmeal Breakfast Combo at Prime Table Restaurant. For a cheaper lunch, 2 restaurants in Niles run a lunch special. Explore 6 specials across 5 restaurants in Niles. The top 3 menus are below, then 7 more from South Bend (7 miles), Granger (7 miles) and Mishawaka (7 miles).

  • 5restaurants
  • 6specials

Specials in and near Niles

  1. China One

    724 S 11th St
    Niles, MI 49120

    Special Luncheon

    • Daily · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 24, 2026

    Food

    • Shrimp with Bean Sprouts$8.99
    • Chicken Chow Mein$8.99
    • Chicken or Shrimp with Chinese Vegetable$8.99
    • Chicken with Pepper$8.99
    • Chicken with Bean Sprouts$8.99

    and 30 more on the map

  2. Prime Table Restaurant

    1915 S 11th St
    Niles, MI 49120

    Daily Breakfast Specials

    • Daily · Opening–2 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 24, 2026

    Food

    • 3 Meat Skillet Deluxe$17.49
    • PT Muffin$8.49
    • 2×2 Breakfast$8.79
    • Oatmeal Breakfast Combo$7.29
    • The Bunyan Special$14.99

    and 4 more on the map

  3. Taqueria Don Chepe

    1668 E Main St
    Niles, MI 49120

    Saturday & Sunday

    • Sat, Sun · All day
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 24, 2026

    Food

    • Carnitas Platter$15.00
    • Carnitas by the pound$11.99
    • Barbacoa Platter$15.00
    • Barbacoa by the pound$11.99
    • Menudo — personal size with tortillas$13.50
    • Menudo bucket$17.00
  4. Golden Dragon

    South Bend, IN · 6.6 mi away

    3302 Portage Ave Ste D
    South Bend, IN 46628

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 23, 2026

    Food

    • 1. Chicken Lo Mein$9.25
    • 2. Roast Pork Egg Foo Young$9.25
    • 3. Pork Lo Mein$9.25
    • 4. Moo Goo Gai Pan$8.85
    • 5. Sweet & Sour Chicken$9.25

    and 40 more on the map

  5. Bin 23 Bistro

    Granger, IN · 6.7 mi away

    120 Perspective Dr
    Granger, IN 46530

    Lunch Menu

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–2 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 24, 2026

    Food

    • Truffle Deviled Eggs$18.00
    • Chorizo and Shrimp$22.00
    • Cheese and Charcuterie$21.00
    • Herb and Chile Whipped Feta$19.00
    • Moules Marinière$19.00

    and 22 more on the map

    Wine

    • Mionetto Prosecco (6oz)$12.00
    • Mionetto Prosecco (9oz)$17.00
    • Mionetto Prosecco (bottle)$45.00
    • Langlois-Chateau Crémant (6oz)$16.00
    • Langlois-Chateau Crémant (9oz)$23.00

    and 87 more on the map

    Cocktails

    • Paloma$13.00
    • Hugo$12.00
    • Aperol Spritz$12.00
    • French 75$13.00
    • Mimosa$14.00

    and 8 more on the map

    Non-alcoholic

    • Strawberry Mint Mocktail$9.00
    • Cucumber Mint Mocktail$9.00
    • Hibiscus Mule$9.00
    • Tropical Sunrise$9.00
    • Mionetto NA Sparkling Wine (6oz)$11.00

    and 2 more on the map

  6. Yummy Bowl Mongolian Stir-Fry & Sushi - Mishawaka

    Mishawaka, IN · 7.1 mi away

    6501 Grape Rd
    Mishawaka, IN 46545

    Sushi Lunch Special

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–3 pm

    2 more specials on Mon–Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 24, 2026

    Food

    • Sushi Lunch$10.99
    • Sashimi Lunch$12.99
    • Sushi & Sashimi Lunch$15.99
  7. Metro Diner

    Granger, IN · 7.4 mi away

    423 University Dr E
    Granger, IN 46530

    Diner Deals

    • Daily · 3 pm–close

    1 more special on Fri

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 24, 2026

    Food

    • Margherita Flatbread$10.99
    • Meat Lover’s Flatbread$10.99
    • Veggie Lover’s Flatbread$10.99
    • Chicken Parm$12.99
    • Chicken Tenders$12.99

    and 2 more on the map

  8. Colupa's Pub

    Granger, IN · 8.0 mi away

    12634 IN-23
    Granger, IN 46530

    Daily Specials – Sunday

    • Sun · All day

    4 more specials on Mon–Thu

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 24, 2026

    Cocktails

    • Bloody Mary$5.00
    • Mimosa$6.00

    Food

    • All apps$2.00 off
  9. Saltgrass Steak House

    Mishawaka, IN · 8.1 mi away

    5126 N Main St
    Mishawaka, IN 46545

    Lunch & Early Dining

    • Mon–Fri · 11 am–6 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 23, 2026

    Food

    • Country Fried Steak$15.99
    • Tenderloin Tips$15.99
    • Chicken Fried Chicken$15.99
    • Chicken Tenders$14.99
    • Grilled or Fried Shrimp$17.99

    and 6 more on the map

  10. Corndance Tavern

    Mishawaka, IN · 8.1 mi away

    4725 Grape Rd
    Mishawaka, IN 46545

    Lunch

    • Mon–Sat · 11:30 am–5 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 24, 2026

    Food

    • Truffle Fries$8.00
    • Bruschetta$17.00
    • Coconut Shrimp$18.00
    • Potato Skins$14.00
    • Crispy Brussels Sprouts$11.00

    and 29 more on the map

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 24, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 5 deal menus in Niles on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Niles.

Every special in Niles, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Niles: questions

When are the specials in Niles?

China One has Special Luncheon (daily, 11 am–3 pm). Prime Table Restaurant has Daily Breakfast Specials (daily, opening–2 pm). Taqueria Don Chepe has Saturday & Sunday (Sat, Sun, all day). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Niles?

The lowest price on the list is $7.29 Oatmeal Breakfast Combo at Prime Table Restaurant, then $8.99 Shrimp with Bean Sprouts at China One and $11.99 Carnitas by the pound at Taqueria Don Chepe.

Cities near Niles

More cities in Michigan

All Michigan cities