Skip to content
See Ya ThereExplore the map

Food & drink specials in Cadillac, MI

In Cadillac, the lowest price on the list is $4.45 Chicken or Pork Chow Mein at Great Wall. For a cheaper lunch, 4 restaurants in Cadillac run a lunch special. Explore 18 specials across 8 restaurants in Cadillac. The top 3 menus are below.

  • 8restaurants
  • 18specials

Specials in Cadillac

  1. Great Wall

    2140 N Mitchell St
    Haring Twp, MI 49601

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Sat · 10:30 am–4 pm

    2 more specials on the map

    See on the map

    Updated Oct 27, 2026

    Food

    • Chicken or Pork Chow Mein$4.45
    • Shrimp or Beef Chow Mein$4.85
    • Pepper Steak w. Onion$4.85
    • Beef or Shrimp w. Broccoli$4.85
    • Chicken or Pork w. Broccoli$4.45

    and 18 more on the map

  2. Asian Buffet

    1818 N Mitchell St
    Cadillac, MI 49601

    Lunch Special

    • Mon–Sat · 11 am–3 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 27, 2026

    Food

    • Mixed Vegetables w/ Chicken$9.99
    • Broccoli w/ Garlic Sauce$9.99
    • Chicken w/ Garlic Sauce$9.99
    • Beef w/ Garlic Sauce$9.99
    • Chicken Chow Mein$9.99

    and 53 more on the map

  3. 13th Street Market and Restaurant

    3075 W 13th St
    Cadillac, MI 49601

    Friday Fish Fry

    • Fri · 2–8 pm
    See on the map

    Updated Oct 27, 2026

    Food

    • 2 piece$16.99
    • 3 piece$19.99
    • 6 pack dinner$29.99

We read each restaurant’s own website for its happy hours and specials, usually about once a month; this page was last updated October 27, 2026. Restaurants change their offers, so check with the restaurant before you go.

See all 8 deal menus in Cadillac on the map

Friends toasting at an outdoor restaurant

Menus, times and prices

See every deal menu in Cadillac.

Every special in Cadillac, with its menu, times and prices, on one map.

Specials in Cadillac: questions

When are the specials in Cadillac?

Great Wall has Lunch Special (Mon–Sat, 10:30 am–4 pm). Asian Buffet has Lunch Special (Mon–Sat, 11 am–3 pm). 13th Street Market and Restaurant has Friday Fish Fry (Fri, 2–8 pm). On the map, narrow the specials to lunch or dinner.

What is the cheapest special in Cadillac?

The lowest price on the list is $4.45 Chicken or Pork Chow Mein at Great Wall, then $9.99 Mixed Vegetables w/ Chicken at Asian Buffet and $16.99 2 piece at 13th Street Market and Restaurant.

Cities near Cadillac

More cities in Michigan

All Michigan cities